دردشة مفتوحة

معدات الاتصالات السلكية واللاسلكية بالجملة على Qoovee

CMT Electronics Corps - 2
الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية
USD 303.0/шт 303.0
Condition of the goods: You will receive full transparency on the individual products, their condition, product prices and informative photos. The goods are in good condition and are visually inspected and classified in category A, B and C. Minimum purchase: Individual trucks will be made up for you. The price quoted is a truck average price, therefore the price will vary depending on your selection. Household goods: Consumer Electronics: Computer Appliances: Electric Electrical Cameras, Laptops, Mobile Phones, Drones, Graphics Cards, Motherboards, Video Games, Antminers, Dishwasher, freezer, cookers, fridge/freezer, oven, dryer, washing machine. Top Brands: Apple,Sony,Panasonic,Heir Thermocool,MSI,Gigabyte,AMD,AEG, Bosch, Bauknecht, LG, Neff, Samsung, Siemens. Appointment: After making an appointment, you are welcome to visit our warehouse in Nuremberg at any time and convince yourself of our high quality. Contact: For further details, please send us your contact details as a message, or contact us by phone. We look forward to a successful cooperation.
CMT Electronics Corps - 2
الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية
USD 403.0/шт 403.0
Condition of the goods: You will receive full transparency on the individual products, their condition, product prices and informative photos. The goods are in good condition and are visually inspected and classified in category A, B and C. Minimum purchase: Individual trucks will be made up for you. The price quoted is a truck average price, therefore the price will vary depending on your selection. Household goods: Consumer Electronics: Computer Appliances: Electric Electrical Cameras, Laptops, Mobile Phones, Drones, Graphics Cards, Motherboards, Video Games, Antminers, Dishwasher, freezer, cookers, fridge/freezer, oven, dryer, washing machine. Top Brands: Apple,Sony,Panasonic,Heir Thermocool,MSI,Gigabyte,AMD,AEG, Bosch, Bauknecht, LG, Neff, Samsung, Siemens. Appointment: After making an appointment, you are welcome to visit our warehouse in Nuremberg at any time and convince yourself of our high quality. Contact: For further details, please send us your contact details as a message, or contact us by phone. We look forward to a successful cooperation.
ArSStore
أوزبكستان
USD 24.0 - 26.0/шт
We offer wireless pocket wifi 4g lte routers from China factory. Large range of supported communication standards B1/B3/B5/B40. Battery 2100 milliamps / hour. There is the possibility of individual packaging and branding. It is possible to change frequencies when ordering from 100 pieces. Any form of payment.
Best Electronics Stores
الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية
USD 850.0/шт 850.0
Brand New Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max .. $850Usd Brand New Apple iPhone 12 Pro... $700Usd Brand New Apple iPhone 12 Mini .. $600Usd Brand New Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max : $510Usd Brand New Apple iPhone 11 Pro :$460Usd
Shoponixlimitedinc
المملكة المتحدة
USD 700.0/шт 700.0
We sell all brand new original product sealed inbox and all our Company Products comes with a full year warranty and 90days return Policy from the manufacturing to satisfy our customers in every possible way for more information kindly contact Us
حدد السعر USD 0 0
هذا المنتج مناسب للهوائيات العلوية للاتصالات. يمكن أن ينتج القسم الأكبر 35 مم 2
USD 25.0 - 85.0/шт
TV-Audio Media streamers Apple Tv 4k 32gb Multimedia One Size. Color: Black, Apple TV 4K lets you watch movies and shows in amazing 4K HDR and with Dolby Atmos sound.1:- It has great content from apps like Amazon Prime Video, Netflix, and ESPN2 — and streaming now, original shows and movies from Apple TV+.3 You can use Siri to control it all with just your voice. Capacity: 32 GB, 64 GB HD Type: Ultra HD (4K)
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 832nm - 918nm Max Cable Distance 70m OM3, 100m OM4, 150m OM5 Connector LC duplex Media MMF Transimitter Type VCSEL 850/900nm Receiver Type PIN TX Power -6~4dBm(100G), -4~5dBm (40G) Receiver Sensitivity -7.9 (100G), -6 (40G)
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4 SFP+ Media Fiber Cable Length 1~300m Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70℃ Wire AWG N/A  
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media MMF Optical Componets VSCEL/PIN TX Power -6~1dBm RX Power < -12dBm Form Factor SFP+ Protocols MSA Compliant Temperature Range 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)  
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets DFB/PIN TX Power -4.3~4.5dBm RX Power <-11.5dBm Form Factor QSFP+ Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant Temperature Range 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)  
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Speed 40GBase-SR4 Wavelength 850nm Distance 150m Interface MTP/MPO DOM Support YES Media MMF Optical Componets VCSEL/PIN TX Power -7.6~2.4dBm RX Power < -5.4dBm Form Factor QSFP+ Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant  
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Speed: 10GBase-SR Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Interface: LC Duplex DOM Support: YES Media: MMF Optical Componets: VSCEL/PIN TX Power: -6~1dBm RX Power: < -12dBm Form Factor: SFP+ Protocols: MSA Compliant  
Aydyn Gijeler
تركمانستان
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Компания Aydyn Gijeler является производителем высококачественой техники. Гарантия качества и низкие цены.
Aydyn Gijeler
تركمانستان
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Высокое качество и доступные цены. Качество и гарантия нашего бренда
USD 120.0/шт 120.0
Good afternoon! XO "A ýdyň Gijeler" is engaged in manufacturing LCD Uled Tv 32/42/55 inch on the territory of Turkmenistan. Our quality is not inferior to imported and already conquered companies. All component parts are purchased exclusively from leading manufacturers of LCD TVs. The company " A ýdyň Gijeler" invites you to get acquainted with the products, as well as their prices. If you have any further questions please contact us.
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD
TLKJUC6A07-180 superiOrtec CAT6A TOOLLESS ، RJ45 ، 180-DEG ، جاك حجر الراين ، غير مصقول ، 568A / B WIRING ، أبيض
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
TLKJSC6A07-180 superiOrtec CAT6A TOOLLESS ، RJ45 ، 180-DEG ، حجر الزاوية ، الدرع ، 568A / B الأسلاك ، أبيض
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
TLKJUC607-180 superiOrtec CAT6 TOOLLESS ، RJ45 ، 180-DEG ، جاك حجر الأساس ، غير مصقول ، 568A / B WIRING ، أبيض
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
TLKJSC607-180 superiOrtec CAT6 TOOLLESS ، RJ45 ، 180-DEG ، حجر الزاوية ، الدرع ، 568A / B الأسلاك ، أبيض
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
KJUC607-90 superiOrtec CAT6 RJ45 ، 90-DEG ، جاك ستون ، غير مدروس ، 568A / B WIRING ، أبيض
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
KJUC602-180 superiOrtec CAT6 RJ45 ، 180-DEG ، جاك ستون ، غير مدروس ، 568A / B WIRING ، أسود
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
MP24KJR-180-S superiOrtec 1U CAT6 24-PORT، KMJ MATULAR PATH PANEL (UNLOADED for 180-DEG JACK) W / STRAIN RELIEF BAR، EMPTY، SHIELDED
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
MP24KJR-180 superiOrtec 1U CAT6 24-PORT، KMJ MATULAR PATH PANEL (UNLOADED for 180-DEG JACK) W / STRAIN RELIEF BAR، EMPTY
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
CL004C6AF / UTP-LS superiOrtec F / UTP CAT 6A 4PR LSZH CABLE - 23 AWG ، 305M / ROLL
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD 0 0
CL004C6AU / FTP-LS superiOrtec U / FTP CAT 6A 4PR LSZH CABLE - 23 AWG ، 305M / ROLL
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD
CL004C6AU / UTP-LS superiOrtec U / UTP CAT 6A 4PR LSZH CABLE - 23 AWG ، 305M / ROLL
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD
CL004C60U / FTP-LS superiOrtec U / FTP CAT 6 4PR LSZH CABLE - 23 AWG ، 305M / ROLL ، LSZH
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD
CL004C60U / UTP-PE superiOrtec UTP CAT 6 4PR في الهواء الطلق على الكابلات ، 305M / ROLL ، PE
Superior Technologies & Services DMCC
الإمارات العربية المتحدة
حدد السعر USD
CL004C60U / UTP-CM الكابلات الفائقة U / UTP CAT 6 4PR PVC - 23 AWG ، 305M / ROLL ، GRAY CL004C60U / UTP-LS كابل superiOrtec U / UTP CAT 6 4PR LSZH - كابل
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Коллеги, добрый день, ищем клиентов в IT-направлении - предлагаем принтера, процессоры, жесткие диски, коммутаторы, серверное оборудование, телефоны, смартфоны, ноутбуки, планшеты, карты графичные, ТВ, мониторы, малую и крупную бытовую технику, товар по запросам с Польши и всей Европы. Огромный опыт в экспорте. Работаем только с фирмами, оптовиками, официально заключаем контракт на экспорт, минимальная сумма заказа от 5.000 euro. Все детали готовы обсудить при общении! e-mail: Приглашаем к сотрудничеству!
حدد السعر USD 0 0
Коллеги, добрый день, ищем клиентов в IT-направлении - предлагаем принтера, процессоры, жесткие диски, коммутаторы, серверное оборудование, телефоны, смартфоны, ноутбуки, планшеты, карты графичные, ТВ, мониторы, малую и крупную бытовую технику, товар по запросам с Польши и всей Европы. Огромный опыт в экспорте. Приглашаем к сотрудничеству! e-mail:
Мирафон
Санкт-Петербург, روسيا
USD 39.76 - 1420.12/шт
iPhone 4s/5/5c/5s/6/6 Plus/6s/6s Plus/7/7 Plus/8/8 Plus/X/Xs/Xs Max/Xr Цены от 2800 По актуальным ценникам звоните для получения актуальных прайсов
ООО "Петрум"
СПБ, روسيا
USD 183.69 - 306.16/шт
РоЕ коммутатор с питанием по РоЕ. Возможно подключение нескольких коммутаторов в одну линию без использования внешних (дополнительных) источников электропитания. Технические характеристики: Количество портов RJ-45: 8 Тип коммутатора: неуправляемый Метод коммутации: Store-and-Forward Скорость соединения: 10/100 Мбит/с. Коммутационная способность: 1Гб. Поддержка стандартов: IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Авто определение MDI/MDIX: есть Поддержка MAC адресов: есть Количество портов с поддержкой РоЕ+: 7 Поддерживаемые стандарты РоЕ: IEEЕ802.3af/at Мощность РоЕ+: 74Вт/порт Авто определение устройств с поддержкой РоЕ, мягкий пуск: есть Авто определение классификации устройств РоЕ: есть Авто определение полярности РоЕ/защита от переполюсовки: есть Возможность стекирования: есть Светодиодные индикаторы: Aсt, PoE, питание Напряжение питания: по РоЕ или 48-57В. от внешнего источника Потребляемая мощность без нагрузки: не более 1 Вт. Степень защиты: IP65 Способ крепления: настенный Температура эксплуатации: -20/+40°С Размеры: 240х160х65 мм. Вес: Не более 800 г.
ООО "Петрум"
СПБ, روسيا
USD 392.73 - 654.55/шт
Технические характеристики: Количество портов RJ-45: 8 Тип коммутатора: неуправляемый Метод коммутации: Store-and-Forward Скорость соединения: 7х10/100 Мбит/с. + 1х10/100/1000 Мбит/с. Коммутационная способность: 10Гб. Поддержка стандартов: IEEE802.3 10, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3х flow control Авто определение MDI/MDIX: есть Поддержка MAC адресов: есть Количество портов с поддержкой РоЕ+: 7 Поддерживаемые стандарты РоЕ: IEEЕ802.3af/at Мощность РоЕ+: 74Вт/порт Авто определение устройств с поддержкой РоЕ, мягкий пуск: есть Авто определение классификации устройств РоЕ: есть Авто определение полярности РоЕ/защита от переполюсовки: есть Возможность стекирования: есть Светодиодные индикаторы: Aсt, PoE, питание Напряжение питания: 180-264 VAC Потребляемая мощность без нагрузки не более: 6,5А/450Вт. Степень защиты: IP21 Способ крепления: Настольный, стойка 19” Температура эксплуатации: 0/+40°С Размеры: 483х275х88 мм. Вес: Не более 6 кг.
IPmatika KG
قرغيزستان
USD 249.76/шт 249.76
Yealink SIP-T48S is a new generation corporate phone featuring an ultra-elegant business design and advanced technical features. The 7-inch color LCD touch screen helps to make your phone experience pleasant and comfortable. It is also possible to connect a wireless headset using the Yealink BT40 USB adapter. The values ​​of 29 programmable buttons are signed directly on the phone screen, relieving users of paper carriers on the phone case and the need to fill them in manually. The phone is ideal for senior executives, status-conscious employees, and simply business people looking for both quality and style. The device differs from its predecessor Yealink SIP-T48G with improved hardware features, in particular increased flash memory.
IPmatika KG
قرغيزستان
USD 65.61/шт 65.61
Yealink SIP-T56A - the youngest and most budget model in the line of Yealink SIP phones running Android 5.1.1 OS with a 7 "color LCD-screen with touch-screen. The device is made in a similar way to models SIP-T58A and SIP-T58V design, but differs in lack of support for video calls, installation camera and screen tilt adjustment, as well as the presence of only one USB port. A USB headset, a flash drive for recording conversations and screenshots, or an expansion module Yealink EXP50 .These expansion modules have a second USB port, which allows you to connect two devices at the same time - an expansion module and a wired headset or an expansion module and a USB flash drive. Built-in Bluetooth 4.0+ EDR makes it possible to connect a wireless headset to the device or synchronize it with a mobile device.The device is customized according to the customer's requirements (logos, screensavers on the screen, branded melodies), the system administrator can also install all the necessary applications for effective work and communication. The phone supports power over PoE, but if you connect to a wireless network using the built-in WiFi module, you must connect the power adapter from an electrical outlet (not included).
IPmatika KG
قرغيزستان
USD 96.92/шт 96.92
Yealink SIP-T58A is a videophone running Android 5.1.1 with a 7 "color LCD touch-screen, different from Yealink SIP-T58V lack of USB camera Yealink CAM50 . Suitable for users who are faced with the task of receiving video from conference participants, but not transmitting it himself, and allows you to reduce costs.If necessary, a USB camera can be purchased separately. The device has two USB connectors (at the top of the device and on the back of the case), into which Yealink CAM50 , USB headset, flash drive for recording conversations and screenshots, or Yealink EXP50 plug-in. Built-in Bluetooth 4.0+ EDR allows you to connect a wireless headset to the device or synchronize it with a mobile device. The device is customized according to customer requirements (logos, screensavers on the screen, branded melodies), the system administrator can also install all the necessary applications for effective work and communication.The phone supports PoE power, but if you connect to a wireless network using the built-in WiFi module, you need to connect a power adapter from an electrical outlet (not included). Like a personal video terminal Yealink SIP VP-T49G , the new videophone can create a five-way mixed conference (3 video + 2 audio participants).
USD 44.02/шт 44.02
Терминал Mielta M3 обладает максимальной защищенностью и функциональностью. Встроенные антенны для удобства монтажа. Удаленная и локальная конфигурация, обновление ПО и выгрузка данных. Работа без доступа к сети, резервное хранение, пакетная отправка данных. Гибкое и оперативное подключение и настройка датчиков. Доступна опция «встроенный аккумулятор». Возможность питания от сети и от USB. Основные разъемы корпуса защищены от внешнего вмешательства.
ЭЛТЕХ
روسيا
USD 9.8 - 10.04/шт
FGMMOPA6CGPS модуль со втроенной патч-антенной; MT3339; размер 16 x 16 mm; LadyBird 3Параметры FGMMOPA6CСитемы навигации: GPSКорпус: LCCВстроенная антенна: керамическая патч-антеннаЧипсет: MT3339Размер: 16 × 16 ммТок в режиме слежения: 16 мАНапряжение питания (основное): 3.0 - 4.3 ВЧувствительность (слежение): -165 dBmВремя старта (хол./тепл./гор.): 35/33/1Интерфейс: UARTДополнительные функции: Доступна кастомизация прошивки

يساعدك موقع Qoovee الرسمي على إبرام صفقات مربحة ، والعثور على مورد ومصنع لتنمية عملك. في قسم "قاعدة الموردين" يمكنك أن تجد كل ما تحتاجه لنفسك: معدات الاتصالات السلكية واللاسلكية من روسيا وقيرغيزستان وكازاخستان وتركيا وأوكرانيا ودول أخرى يتم تحديث فئات المنتجات باستمرار وتبقى ذات صلة. يهتم موردو الجملة بمشتريات الجملة والشراكات وهم على استعداد للتعاون المفيد

اكتب لنا ، نحن متصلون بالإنترنت!