Notifications

  • Qoovee icon No notifications

Cisco compatible QSFP 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF 150m DOM Optical Transceiver

Check availability
Specify the price 0 0 USD

Minimum order: 1 pcs

Supply ability: 1 pcs/per day

Not approved icon The supplier is not verified
Qoovee icon Close the deal safe & guaranteed
Speed 40GBase-SR4
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 150m
Interface MTP/MPO
DOM Support YES
Media MMF
Optical Componets VCSEL/PIN
TX Power -7.6~2.4dBm
RX Power < -5.4dBm
Form Factor QSFP+
Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant

 

Contact supplier
Supplier:
"Узлегпром"
Write to us, we are online!