Notifications

  • Qoovee icon No notifications

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center

Check availability
Specify the price 0 0 USD

Minimum order: 1 pcs

Supply ability: 1 pcs/per day

Not approved icon The supplier is not verified
Qoovee icon Close the deal safe & guaranteed
Speed 100GBase-LR4
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 10km
Interface LC Duplex
DOM Support YES
Media SMF
Optical Componets DFB/PIN
TX Power -4.3~4.5dBm
RX Power <-11.5dBm
Form Factor QSFP+
Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant
Temperature Range 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)

 

You might like

Contact supplier
Supplier:
"Узлегпром"
Write to us, we are online!