Notifications

  • Qoovee icon No notifications

HPE J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

Check availability
Specify the price 0 0 USD

Minimum order: 1 pcs

Supply ability: 1 pcs/per day

Not approved icon The supplier is not verified
Qoovee icon Close the deal safe & guaranteed
Speed 10GBase-SR
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 300m
Interface LC Duplex
DOM Support YES
Media MMF
Optical Componets VSCEL/PIN
TX Power -6~1dBm
RX Power < -12dBm
Form Factor SFP+
Protocols MSA Compliant
Temperature Range 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)

 

You might like

Contact supplier
Supplier:
"Узлегпром"
Write to us, we are online!